Подробная информация о новых группах и ценах:

Расписание

Расписание по дням:

День неделиВремяГруппаЗал
Понедельник 19:00Ceili-Figure Холкина25 зал
20:30Dublin Холкина25 зал
19:00Killarney Октябрь`15 — Кухаренко28 зал
20:30Prelim-Open Кухаренко28 зал
Вторник 19:00Limerick Июнь`17 — Скворцова 25 зал
20:30Cork Январь’13 — Хайрулина25 зал
19:00Galway Cентябрь`14 – Тресикова28 зал
20:30Monaghan Март`15—Климочкина28 зал
Среда 19:00Shannon Сентябрь`16—Климочкина25 зал
20:30Dublin Холкина25 зал
19:00Wicklow Январь`17—Виноградова28 зал
20:30Dance Group Мустафина28 зал
Четверг 19:00Killarney Октябрь`15 — Кухаренко28 зал
20:30Prelim-Open Кухаренко28 зал
Пятница 19:00Limerick Июнь`17 — Скворцова 25 зал
20:30Monaghan Март`15—Климочкина25 зал
19:00Shannon Сентябрь`16—Климочкина28 зал
20:30Wicklow Январь`17—Виноградова28 зал
Суббота 15:00Cork Январь’13 — Хайрулина28 зал


Расписание по группам:

ГруппаВремяЗал
Ceili-Figure
Холкина
Понедельник 19:0025 зал
Cork
Январь’13 — Хайрулина
Вторник 20:3025 зал
Суббота 15:0028 зал
Dance Group
Мустафина
Среда 20:3028 зал
Dublin
Холкина
Понедельник 20:3025 зал
Среда 20:3025 зал
Galway
Cентябрь`14 – Тресикова
Вторник 19:0028 зал
Killarney
Октябрь`15 — Кухаренко
Понедельник 19:0028 зал
Четверг 19:0028 зал
Limerick
Июнь`17 — Скворцова
Вторник 19:0025 зал
Пятница 19:0025 зал
Monaghan
Март`15—Климочкина
Вторник 20:3028 зал
Пятница 20:3025 зал
Prelim-Open
Кухаренко
Понедельник 20:3028 зал
Четверг 20:3028 зал
Shannon
Сентябрь`16—Климочкина
Среда 19:0025 зал
Пятница 19:0028 зал
Wicklow
Январь`17—Виноградова
Среда 19:0028 зал
Пятница 20:3028 зал

Расписание по дням:

День неделиВремяГруппа
Вторник 20:00Celbridge Февраль’13 — Голомазова
Четверг 20:00Ulster Январь`17—Гарштя
Суббота 15:00CEILI Гарштя
16:00Celbridge Февраль’13 — Голомазова
Воскресенье 13:30Ulster Январь`17—Гарштя


Расписание по группам:

ГруппаВремя
CEILI
Гарштя
Суббота 15:00
Celbridge
Февраль’13 — Голомазова
Вторник 20:00
Суббота 16:00
Ulster
Январь`17—Гарштя
Четверг 20:00
Воскресенье 13:30

Назад