Подробная информация о новых группах и ценах:

Расписание

Расписание по дням:

День неделиВремяГруппаЗал
Понедельник 19:00Ceili Team Холкина25 зал
20:30Dublin Холкина25 зал
19:00Killarney Октябрь`15 — Кухаренко28 зал
20:30Prelim-Open Кухаренко28 зал
Вторник 19:00Limerick Апрель`17 — Кухаренко 25 зал
20:30Cork Январь’13 — Хайрулина25 зал
19:00Galway Cентябрь`14 – Тресикова28 зал
20:30Monaghan Март`15—Климочкина28 зал
Среда 19:00Shannon Сентябрь`16—Климочкина25 зал
20:30Dublin Холкина25 зал
19:00Wicklow Январь`17—Виноградова28 зал
20:30Dance Drama Танцевальная группа28 зал
Четверг 19:00Дети младшие Сентябрь`15—Мустафина25 зал
20:30FEIS TIME All groups25 зал
19:00Killarney Октябрь`15 — Кухаренко28 зал
20:30Prelim-Open Кухаренко28 зал
Пятница 19:00Limerick Апрель`17 — Кухаренко 25 зал
20:30Monaghan Март`15—Климочкина25 зал
19:00Galway Cентябрь`14 – Тресикова28 зал
20:30Dance Drama Танцевальная группа28 зал
Суббота 15:00Cork Январь’13 — Хайрулина28 зал
16:30Wicklow Январь`17—Виноградова28 зал
18:00Shannon Сентябрь`16—Климочкина28 зал


Расписание по группам:

ГруппаВремяЗал
Ceili Team
Холкина
Понедельник 19:0025 зал
Cork
Январь’13 — Хайрулина
Вторник 20:3025 зал
Суббота 15:0028 зал
Dance Drama
Танцевальная группа
Среда 20:3028 зал
Пятница 20:3028 зал
Dublin
Холкина
Понедельник 20:3025 зал
Среда 20:3025 зал
FEIS TIME
All groups
Четверг 20:3025 зал
Galway
Cентябрь`14 – Тресикова
Вторник 19:0028 зал
Пятница 19:0028 зал
Killarney
Октябрь`15 — Кухаренко
Понедельник 19:0028 зал
Четверг 19:0028 зал
Limerick
Апрель`17 — Кухаренко
Вторник 19:0025 зал
Пятница 19:0025 зал
Monaghan
Март`15—Климочкина
Вторник 20:3028 зал
Пятница 20:3025 зал
Prelim-Open
Кухаренко
Понедельник 20:3028 зал
Четверг 20:3028 зал
Shannon
Сентябрь`16—Климочкина
Среда 19:0025 зал
Суббота 18:0028 зал
Wicklow
Январь`17—Виноградова
Среда 19:0028 зал
Суббота 16:3028 зал
Дети младшие
Сентябрь`15—Мустафина
Четверг 19:0025 зал

Расписание по дням:

День неделиВремяГруппа
Вторник 20:30Celbridge Февраль’13 — Голомазова
Среда 20:30NEW! Ulster Январь`17—Гарштя
Суббота 15:00CEILI Гарштя
16:30Celbridge Февраль’13 — Голомазова
Воскресенье 12:00Bushmills Сентябрь’12 — Холкина
13:30NEW! Ulster Январь`17—Гарштя


Расписание по группам:

ГруппаВремя
Bushmills
Сентябрь’12 — Холкина
Воскресенье 12:00
CEILI
Гарштя
Суббота 15:00
Celbridge
Февраль’13 — Голомазова
Вторник 20:30
Суббота 16:30
NEW! Ulster
Январь`17—Гарштя
Среда 20:30
Воскресенье 13:30

Назад